We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Manual
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
Sub Brand
Product Theme
-
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,745.00 - Original price $2,821.00Original price $1,745.00 - Original price $2,821.00Original price $1,745.00$1,342.00 - $2,170.00$1,342.00 - $2,170.00Current price $1,342.00Keerwick Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This seating package is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,745.00 - Original price $2,821.00Original price $1,745.00 - Original price $2,821.00Original price $1,745.00$1,342.00 - $2,170.00$1,342.00 - $2,170.00Current price $1,342.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $5,078.00 - Original price $6,112.00Original price $5,078.00 - Original price $6,112.00Original price $5,078.00$3,906.00 - $4,701.00$3,906.00 - $4,701.00Current price $3,906.00Kimora Outdoor Sectional
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor sectional captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the elements, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,078.00 - Original price $6,112.00Original price $5,078.00 - Original price $6,112.00Original price $5,078.00$3,906.00 - $4,701.00$3,906.00 - $4,701.00Current price $3,906.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,928.00Original price $2,928.00 - Original price $2,928.00Original price $2,928.00Current price $2,252.00$2,252.00 - $2,252.00Current price $2,252.00Koralynn Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureRefined design, reimagined to fit your busy lifestyle. This seating package impresses in high-traffic areas with its neutral hue and contemporary c...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,928.00Original price $2,928.00 - Original price $2,928.00Original price $2,928.00Current price $2,252.00$2,252.00 - $2,252.00Current price $2,252.00Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,735.00 - Original price $2,776.00Original price $1,735.00 - Original price $2,776.00Original price $1,735.00$1,334.00 - $2,135.00$1,334.00 - $2,135.00Current price $1,334.00Landocken Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat with this bedroom package. A modern take on timeless silhouettes, it pairs a dark slate blue finish with...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,735.00 - Original price $2,776.00Original price $1,735.00 - Original price $2,776.00Original price $1,735.00$1,334.00 - $2,135.00$1,334.00 - $2,135.00Current price $1,334.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,913.00 - Original price $2,989.00Original price $1,913.00 - Original price $2,989.00Original price $1,913.00$1,471.00 - $2,299.00$1,471.00 - $2,299.00Current price $1,471.00Lanolee Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Each piece is beautifully crafted and built to la...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,913.00 - Original price $2,989.00Original price $1,913.00 - Original price $2,989.00Original price $1,913.00$1,471.00 - $2,299.00$1,471.00 - $2,299.00Current price $1,471.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,789.00 - Original price $3,633.00Original price $2,789.00 - Original price $3,633.00Original price $2,789.00$2,145.00 - $2,794.00$2,145.00 - $2,794.00Current price $2,145.00Lavenhorne Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIndulge your lust for comfort and love for contemporary design with the Lavenhorne seating package. Made for easy everyday living, the set is uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,789.00 - Original price $3,633.00Original price $2,789.00 - Original price $3,633.00Original price $2,789.00$2,145.00 - $2,794.00$2,145.00 - $2,794.00Current price $2,145.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,411.00 - Original price $3,065.00Original price $2,411.00 - Original price $3,065.00Original price $2,411.00$1,854.00 - $2,357.00$1,854.00 - $2,357.00Current price $1,854.00Lavinton Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureTake inspiration from the traditional luxury of this bedroom package. Classic with a rich cherry brown finish, its stately presence graces your roo...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,411.00 - Original price $3,065.00Original price $2,411.00 - Original price $3,065.00Original price $2,411.00$1,854.00 - $2,357.00$1,854.00 - $2,357.00Current price $1,854.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $3,434.00 - Original price $4,747.00Original price $3,434.00 - Original price $4,747.00Original price $3,434.00$2,641.00 - $3,651.00$2,641.00 - $3,651.00Current price $2,641.00Leesworth Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and faux...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,434.00 - Original price $4,747.00Original price $3,434.00 - Original price $4,747.00Original price $3,434.00$2,641.00 - $3,651.00$2,641.00 - $3,651.00Current price $2,641.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,937.00 - Original price $6,116.00Original price $2,937.00 - Original price $6,116.00Original price $2,937.00$2,259.00 - $4,704.00$2,259.00 - $4,704.00Current price $2,259.00Lindyn Living Room Set
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional and ottoman package. Its stunnin...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,937.00 - Original price $6,116.00Original price $2,937.00 - Original price $6,116.00Original price $2,937.00$2,259.00 - $4,704.00$2,259.00 - $4,704.00Current price $2,259.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $3,461.00 - Original price $4,999.00Original price $3,461.00 - Original price $4,999.00Original price $3,461.00$2,662.00 - $3,845.00$2,662.00 - $3,845.00Current price $2,662.00Lindyn Sectional
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional. Its stunningly soft fabric enti...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,461.00 - Original price $4,999.00Original price $3,461.00 - Original price $4,999.00Original price $3,461.00$2,662.00 - $3,845.00$2,662.00 - $3,845.00Current price $2,662.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,136.00 - Original price $5,315.00Original price $2,136.00 - Original price $5,315.00Original price $2,136.00$1,643.00 - $4,088.00$1,643.00 - $4,088.00Current price $1,643.00Lindyn Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional with chaise. Its stunningly soft...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,136.00 - Original price $5,315.00Original price $2,136.00 - Original price $5,315.00Original price $2,136.00$1,643.00 - $4,088.00$1,643.00 - $4,088.00Current price $1,643.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,579.00 - Original price $3,010.00Original price $1,579.00 - Original price $3,010.00Original price $1,579.00$1,214.00 - $2,315.00$1,214.00 - $2,315.00Current price $1,214.00Lodanna Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this bedroom set with queen panel bed and dresser/mirror interprets luxury in a decidedly modern wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,579.00 - Original price $3,010.00Original price $1,579.00 - Original price $3,010.00Original price $1,579.00$1,214.00 - $2,315.00$1,214.00 - $2,315.00Current price $1,214.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,000.00 - Original price $2,621.00Original price $1,000.00 - Original price $2,621.00Original price $1,000.00$769.00 - $2,016.00$769.00 - $2,016.00Current price $769.00Lonoke Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package speaks to those drawn to fresh, contemporary style with richly neutral appeal. Subtle and sophisticated, the plush upholstery ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,000.00 - Original price $2,621.00Original price $1,000.00 - Original price $2,621.00Original price $1,000.00$769.00 - $2,016.00$769.00 - $2,016.00Current price $769.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,710.00 - Original price $4,625.00Original price $1,710.00 - Original price $4,625.00Original price $1,710.00$1,315.00 - $3,557.00$1,315.00 - $3,557.00Current price $1,315.00Luigi Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureCasual and contemporary, this seating package suits those with a keen eye for everyday luxury. Its expertly matched leather and faux leather uphols...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,710.00 - Original price $4,625.00Original price $1,710.00 - Original price $4,625.00Original price $1,710.00$1,315.00 - $3,557.00$1,315.00 - $3,557.00Current price $1,315.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,485.00 - Original price $3,852.00Original price $1,485.00 - Original price $3,852.00Original price $1,485.00$1,142.00 - $2,963.00$1,142.00 - $2,963.00Current price $1,142.00Maggie Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureClassic comfort gets a mod twist with this sofa and loveseat package. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,485.00 - Original price $3,852.00Original price $1,485.00 - Original price $3,852.00Original price $1,485.00$1,142.00 - $2,963.00$1,142.00 - $2,963.00Current price $1,142.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,284.00Original price $3,284.00 - Original price $3,284.00Original price $3,284.00Current price $2,526.00$2,526.00 - $2,526.00Current price $2,526.00Magic Man Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional loveseat is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely comfortable cu...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,284.00Original price $3,284.00 - Original price $3,284.00Original price $3,284.00Current price $2,526.00$2,526.00 - $2,526.00Current price $2,526.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,874.00Original price $3,874.00 - Original price $3,874.00Original price $3,874.00Current price $2,980.00$2,980.00 - $2,980.00Current price $2,980.00Magic Man Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional loveseat with console is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely c...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,874.00Original price $3,874.00 - Original price $3,874.00Original price $3,874.00Current price $2,980.00$2,980.00 - $2,980.00Current price $2,980.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $4,307.00Original price $4,307.00 - Original price $4,307.00Original price $4,307.00Current price $3,313.00$3,313.00 - $3,313.00Current price $3,313.00Magic Man Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional sofa is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely comfortable cushio...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,307.00Original price $4,307.00 - Original price $4,307.00Original price $4,307.00Current price $3,313.00$3,313.00 - $3,313.00Current price $3,313.00Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,016.00 - Original price $3,128.00Original price $1,016.00 - Original price $3,128.00Original price $1,016.00$781.00 - $2,406.00$781.00 - $2,406.00Current price $781.00Maitelynn Upholstery Package
Ashley FurnitureClean lines and streamlined silhouettes define the architectural attitude of the Maitelynn seating package. Soft, textured upholstery adds a luxuri...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,016.00 - Original price $3,128.00Original price $1,016.00 - Original price $3,128.00Original price $1,016.00$781.00 - $2,406.00$781.00 - $2,406.00Current price $781.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $3,821.00 - Original price $4,862.00Original price $3,821.00 - Original price $4,862.00Original price $3,821.00$2,939.00 - $3,740.00$2,939.00 - $3,740.00Current price $2,939.00Maylee Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this bedroom package makes a bold statement. Showcasing sculptural ornate details, this opulent s...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,821.00 - Original price $4,862.00Original price $3,821.00 - Original price $4,862.00Original price $3,821.00$2,939.00 - $3,740.00$2,939.00 - $3,740.00Current price $2,939.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,739.00Original price $3,739.00 - Original price $3,739.00Original price $3,739.00Current price $2,876.00$2,876.00 - $2,876.00Current price $2,876.00Maylee Dining Buffet and Hutch
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet with hutch makes a bold statement. With decorative pilasters, beveled glass wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,739.00Original price $3,739.00 - Original price $3,739.00Original price $3,739.00Current price $2,876.00$2,876.00 - $2,876.00Current price $2,876.00Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,747.00 - Original price $4,544.00Original price $2,747.00 - Original price $4,544.00Original price $2,747.00$2,113.00 - $3,495.00$2,113.00 - $3,495.00Current price $2,113.00Maylee Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining package makes a bold statement. With ornate details, the opulent set wows with stunni...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,747.00 - Original price $4,544.00Original price $2,747.00 - Original price $4,544.00Original price $2,747.00$2,113.00 - $3,495.00$2,113.00 - $3,495.00Current price $2,113.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,572.00Original price $3,572.00 - Original price $3,572.00Original price $3,572.00Current price $2,747.00$2,747.00 - $2,747.00Current price $2,747.00McDowlan Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIndulge in the pleasure of real leather at a fraction of the cost. This sumptuous sectional with chaise makes a handsome statement with its combina...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,572.00Original price $3,572.00 - Original price $3,572.00Original price $3,572.00Current price $2,747.00$2,747.00 - $2,747.00Current price $2,747.00Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $2,229.00 - Original price $3,461.00Original price $2,229.00 - Original price $3,461.00Original price $2,229.00$1,714.00 - $2,662.00$1,714.00 - $2,662.00Current price $1,714.00Midnight-Madness Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this sectional takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect for unwinding ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,229.00 - Original price $3,461.00Original price $2,229.00 - Original price $3,461.00Original price $2,229.00$1,714.00 - $2,662.00$1,714.00 - $2,662.00Current price $1,714.00Save up to 23% Save %
Delivery / Pickup
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Premium Furniture For Less (CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.